Buscar resultados para "".

Título Localização Data Sort descending
Reiniciar
Production Supervisor
Production Supervisor Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15 de jul. de 2026
Reservoir Engineering Advisor
Reservoir Engineering Advisor Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15 de jul. de 2026
Senior Accountant (FP&A)
Senior Accountant (FP&A) Bengaluru, KA, IN, 560103 15 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Bengaluru, KA, IN, 560103 15 de jul. de 2026
Logging Geologist II - Senior (SDL)
Logging Geologist II - Senior (SDL) Phawong, Muang, Songkhla, 90, TH, 90100 15 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Phawong, Muang, Songkhla, 90, TH, 90100 15 de jul. de 2026
Planning & Control Analyst - Planning & Control Manager - Planning & Control Manager, Senior Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15 de jul. de 2026
Brasil - Macaé - Técnico Eletrônico I (IEM)
Brasil - Macaé - Técnico Eletrônico I (IEM) Macae, RJ, BR, 27930-070 15 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Macae, RJ, BR, 27930-070 15 de jul. de 2026
Geophysics Advisor - Geophysics Advisor, Senior - Technical Manager
Geophysics Advisor - Geophysics Advisor, Senior - Technical Manager Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15 de jul. de 2026
Plant Operator - Stockpoint
Plant Operator - Stockpoint Golden Meadow, TX, US, 70357 15 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Golden Meadow, TX, US, 70357 15 de jul. de 2026
Subsurface Technical Manager
Subsurface Technical Manager Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15 de jul. de 2026
Production Technologist - Production Supervisor - Production Manager
Production Technologist - Production Supervisor - Production Manager Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15 de jul. de 2026
Senior Business Development Manager
Senior Business Development Manager Kuala Lumpur, 14, MY, 50400 15 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Kuala Lumpur, 14, MY, 50400 15 de jul. de 2026
Mechanic Technician I
Mechanic Technician I Cairo, C, EG 15 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Cairo, C, EG 15 de jul. de 2026
Senior Data Architect
Senior Data Architect Oslo, 03, NO, 0167 14 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Oslo, 03, NO, 0167 14 de jul. de 2026
Engineering Manager
Engineering Manager Oslo, 03, NO, 0167 14 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Oslo, 03, NO, 0167 14 de jul. de 2026
Reforma. Chiapas, MX. - Service Specialits - Subsea Safety System
Reforma. Chiapas, MX. - Service Specialits - Subsea Safety System Reforma, CHP, MX, 29500 14 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Reforma, CHP, MX, 29500 14 de jul. de 2026
Reforma, Chiapas, MX- Service Supervisor -Subsea Safety System
Reforma, Chiapas, MX- Service Supervisor -Subsea Safety System Reforma, TAB, MX, 29500 14 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Reforma, TAB, MX, 29500 14 de jul. de 2026
Electronics Engineer - Downhole & Subsea Systems (Senior - Principal - Advisor)
Electronics Engineer - Downhole & Subsea Systems (Senior - Principal - Advisor) Carrollton, TX, US, 75006 14 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Carrollton, TX, US, 75006 14 de jul. de 2026
Service Specialist I-Artificial Lift
Service Specialist I-Artificial Lift Al-Khobar, 04, SA, 31952 14 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Al-Khobar, 04, SA, 31952 14 de jul. de 2026
Sourcing Lead
Sourcing Lead Chengdu, SC, CN, 610000 14 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Chengdu, SC, CN, 610000 14 de jul. de 2026
Senior Software Engineer
Senior Software Engineer Bengaluru, KA, IN, 560103 14 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Bengaluru, KA, IN, 560103 14 de jul. de 2026
Payroll- Representative/ Specialist/ Sr. Specialist
Payroll- Representative/ Specialist/ Sr. Specialist Bengaluru, KA, IN, 560103 14 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Bengaluru, KA, IN, 560103 14 de jul. de 2026
Software Engineer
Software Engineer Bengaluru, KA, IN, 560103 14 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Bengaluru, KA, IN, 560103 14 de jul. de 2026
Suriname - Paramaribo: Procurement Specialist
Suriname - Paramaribo: Procurement Specialist Paramaribo, PM, SR 14 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Paramaribo, PM, SR 14 de jul. de 2026
Suriname - Paramaribo: Materials Control Specialist
Suriname - Paramaribo: Materials Control Specialist Paramaribo, PM, SR 14 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Paramaribo, PM, SR 14 de jul. de 2026
Associate Procurement Specialist
Associate Procurement Specialist Jompol, Chatuchak, Bangko, 10, TH, 10900 14 de jul. de 2026 0.00 km
Jompol, Chatuchak, Bangko, 10, TH, 10900 14 de jul. de 2026