Søkeresultater for "oil field powell wy".

Tittel Sted Dato
Tilbakestill
Geophysics Advisor - Geophysics Advisor, Senior - Technical Manager
Geophysics Advisor - Geophysics Advisor, Senior - Technical Manager Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026
Geology Advisor - Geology Advisor, Senior - Technical Manager
Geology Advisor - Geology Advisor, Senior - Technical Manager Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026
Geology Advisor - Geology Advisor, Senior - Technical Manager
Geology Advisor - Geology Advisor, Senior - Technical Manager Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026
Petrophysics Advisor - Petrophysics Advisor, Senior - Technical Manager Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026
Subsurface Technical Manager
Subsurface Technical Manager Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026
Subsurface Technical Manager
Subsurface Technical Manager Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026
Technical Manager
Technical Manager Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 16. juli 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 16. juli 2026
Reservoir Engineering Advisor
Reservoir Engineering Advisor Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026
Reservoir Engineering Advisor
Reservoir Engineering Advisor Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026
Reservoir Engineering Advisor
Reservoir Engineering Advisor Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026
Asset Operations Manager
Asset Operations Manager Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026
Asset Manager
Asset Manager Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026
Senior Business Development Manager
Senior Business Development Manager Kuala Lumpur, 14, MY, 50400 15. juli 2026 0.00 km
Kuala Lumpur, 14, MY, 50400 15. juli 2026
Tech Prof-Artificial Lift-210692
Tech Prof-Artificial Lift-210692 Tulsa, OK, US, 74107 27. juli 2026 0.00 km
Tulsa, OK, US, 74107 27. juli 2026
Production Technologist - Production Supervisor - Production Manager Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026
Production Technologist - Production Supervisor - Production Manager Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026
Production Supervisor
Production Supervisor Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026 0.00 km
Basra, BA, IQ, 61001 15. juli 2026
Suriname - Paramaribo: Cementing Operator Assistant
Suriname - Paramaribo: Cementing Operator Assistant Paramaribo, PM, SR 2. juli 2026 0.00 km
Paramaribo, PM, SR 2. juli 2026
Halliburton Trinidad Job Opportunities
Halliburton Trinidad Job Opportunities SFO, TT 7. juli 2026 0.00 km
SFO, TT 7. juli 2026
Halliburton Suriname Job Opportunities
Halliburton Suriname Job Opportunities PM, SR 3. juli 2026 0.00 km
PM, SR 3. juli 2026
Operator Assistant II (Cementing)
Operator Assistant II (Cementing) Ho Chi Minh City, 65, VN, 26536 9. juli 2026 0.00 km
Ho Chi Minh City, 65, VN, 26536 9. juli 2026
Halliburton Venezuela Job Opportunities
Halliburton Venezuela Job Opportunities N, VE 8. juli 2026 0.00 km
N, VE 8. juli 2026
Manager, Product Marketing
Manager, Product Marketing Oslo, 11, NO, 0191 17. juli 2026 0.00 km
Oslo, 11, NO, 0191 17. juli 2026
Halliburton Peru Job Opportunities
Halliburton Peru Job Opportunities LIM, PE 17. juli 2026 0.00 km
LIM, PE 17. juli 2026
Halliburton Guyana Job Opportunities
Halliburton Guyana Job Opportunities DE, GY 8. juli 2026 0.00 km
DE, GY 8. juli 2026