R&M Electrical Tech I
|
Phawong, Muang, Songkhla, 90, TH, 90100
|
16 may 2024
|
|
Laborer General Foreman
|
Esbjerg N, 81, DK, 6715
|
10 may 2024
|
|
Area Resource Specialist II
|
Emmen, NH, NL, 7825 VP
|
1 may 2024
|
|
Field Operations Professional I-Cementing
|
Kuala Lumpur, 14, MY, 50400
|
14 may 2024
|
|
Continuous Improvement Associate (Management Trainee)
|
Senai, 01, MY, 81400
|
18 may 2024
|
|
Entry Level Maint Engineer - Logging and Perf
|
Villavicencio, MET, CO
|
14 may 2024
|
|
Service Supervisor I - Coiled Tubing
|
Aberdeen, ABE, GB, AB21 0GN
|
18 may 2024
|
|
Supply Chain Analyst - Senior Supply Chain Analyst
|
Houston, TX, US, 77032
|
9 may 2024
|
|
Service Operator I - Pipeline/Process
|
Tianjin, TJ, CN, 300457
|
1 may 2024
|
|
Service Supervisor I - Pipeline/Process
|
Aberdeen, ABE, GB, AB21 0GN
|
10 may 2024
|
|
Asistente I - Coiled Tubing
|
Yopal, CAS, CO
|
2 may 2024
|
|
Electronics Technician I
|
Ortona, CH, IT, 66026
|
4 may 2024
|
|
Mechanic Technician II
|
Perth, WA, AU, 6164
|
12 may 2024
|
|
Lab Technician - Chemistry
|
Ploiesti, PH, RO, 107025
|
14 may 2024
|
|
Discharge Manifold Equipment (DME) Technician III
|
Ploiesti, PH, RO, 107025
|
9 may 2024
|
|
Service Supervisor I - Pipeline/Process
|
Aberdeen, ABE, GB, AB21 0GN
|
3 may 2024
|
|
Field Service Rep. I - Drilling Fluids
|
Abu Dhabi, AZ, AE
|
14 may 2024
|
|
Electronics Technician I
|
Ploiesti, PH, RO, 107025
|
9 may 2024
|
|
Service Specialist I - TCP
|
Emmen, DR, NL, 7825 VP
|
10 may 2024
|
|
Field Ops Prof I-Completions
|
Ploiesti, PH, RO, 107025
|
18 may 2024
|
|
Service Supervisor I - Coiled Tubing
|
Al-Khobar, 04, SA, 31952
|
19 may 2024
|
|
Service Supervisor II-Subsea Safety Systems
|
Mumbai, MH, IN, 400057
|
23 abr 2024
|
|
Field Operations Professional I- II-Cementing
|
Lafayette, LA, US, 70508
|
21 abr 2024
|
|
Operator Assistant II - Service Operator II - Sand Control - 184326
|
Golden Meadow, LA, US, 70357
|
3 may 2024
|
|
Material Coordinator (I - II) - Sperry
|
Nisku, AB, CA, T9E 7R6
|
13 may 2024
|
|